Notednames >> TV Shows>> Host>> Lori Allen (Host)

Lori Allen (Host) Birthday, Real Name, Age, Weight, Height, Family, Facts, Dress Size, Contact Details, Spouse(Husband), Children, Bio & More

Lori Allen (Host)
Lori Allen (Host)
Rate Lori Allen (Host) as Host here
1 star2 star3 star4 star5 star
Rating By 0 Users
Be the first to review

PERSONAL INFORMATION

REAL NAME
Lori Allen

BIRTHDAY
August 11, 1959
BORN ON DAY
Tuesday
NEXT BIRTHDAY ON
Tuesday


BIRTHPLACE
United States

AGE
66 Years 10 Months 21 Days

NATIONALITY
American
Lori Allen (Host) Nationality American

PROFESSION

ZODIAC
LEO

Physical Stats

WAIST
N/A

Hip
N/A

DRESS SIZE
N/A

HEIGHT
N/A

WEIGHT
N/A

Lori Allen (Host) Marriage, Affairs and Children

SPOUSE
Lori Allen (Host) husband Eddie
Eddie (1979-)
Child(ren) of Lori Allen (Host) and Eddie
Mollie (Daughter)
Cory (Son)

Fame & Address

DEBUT

FAMOUS FROM/AS
Say Yes To The Dress: Atlanta (TV Series 2010-2018)
Lori Allen (Host)Say Yes To The Dress: Atlanta (TV Series 2010-2018)

Lori Allen (Host) facebook link

Education, Net Worth & More

More Information

USER RATING FOR LORI ALLEN (HOST)

5 STAR
0%
4 STAR
0%
3 STAR
0%
2 STAR
0%
1 STAR
0%
Add Review
Gender: Male Female
 Submit 

  

 
Top