Notednames >> Social Media Celebrities>> TikTok(Musical.ly)>> Diana Tedeeva

Diana Tedeeva Birthday, Real Name, Age, Weight, Height, Family, Facts, Contact Details, Boyfriend(s), Bio & More

Diana Tedeeva
Diana Tedeeva
Rate Diana Tedeeva as TikTok(Musical.ly) here
1 star2 star3 star4 star5 star
Rating By 0 Users
Be the first to review

PERSONAL INFORMATION

REAL NAME
Diana Tedeeva

BIRTHDAY
BORN ON DAY
Wednesday
NEXT BIRTHDAY ON
Friday


BIRTHPLACE
Kiev, Ukraine

AGE
23 Years 10 Months 23 Days

NATIONALITY
Ukrainian
Diana Tedeeva Nationality Ukrainian

PROFESSION

ZODIAC
SCORPIO

Physical Stats

WAIST
N/A

Hip
N/A

DRESS SIZE
N/A

HEIGHT
N/A

WEIGHT
N/A

Fame & Address

DEBUT

FAMOUS FROM/AS
DianaLazyGirl (TikTok Account)

Diana Tedeeva instagram link

Other WebLinks
www.tiktok.com/@dianalazygirl

Email Address
diximusicteam@gmail.com

Education, Net Worth & More

DIANA TEDEEVA PICTURE

Diana Tedeeva
More Information
Career of Diana Tedeeva
After joining TikTok, she started posting lip-sync and dance videos on the app. Now the number of her fans has grown to 460k.

Some Lesser Known Facts About Diana Tedeeva

  • Does Diana Tedeeva takes alcohol? Yes.
    Diana Tedeeva consuming alcohol
  • Is Diana Tedeeva in the habit of Smoking? NA.

  • ,
  • The star is a huge fan of tattoos and has inked a number of tattoos on her arms.
    The star is a huge fan of tattoos and has inked a number of tattoos on her arms.
  • Diana loves to play and spend time with her dog.
    Diana loves to play and spend time with her dog.
  • She is a big art lover.
    She is a big art lover.
  • Diana has a birthmark on her thigh.
    Diana has a birthmark on her thigh.
  • She loves to exercise and remain fit.
    She loves to exercise and remain fit.

USER RATING FOR DIANA TEDEEVA

5 STAR
0%
4 STAR
0%
3 STAR
0%
2 STAR
0%
1 STAR
0%
Add Review
Gender: Male Female
 Submit 

  

 
Top